Turniersaison 2013

Turnierergebnisse

 

Datum Ort Reiter Pferd Kategorie Platzierung 
06.04. Billigheim Tanja König Cäthe Kabeljau A-Springen 5.
19.04. Pforzheim Korina Knöller Wanda L-Kandare 3.
27.04.   Tanja König Cäthe Kabeljau Springpferde L 2.
03.05. Daxlanden Tanja König Cäthe Kabeljau Springpferde L 3.
03.05. Daxlanden Tanja König Cäthe Kabeljau A-Springen 6.
12.05. Billigheim Elena Rößling  Sazou A**-Springen   8.
12.05. Mühlacker Shanice-Leonie Halboth Piccolo Dressurreiter A  7.
11.05. Mühlacker Korina Knöller Wanda L-Kandare  9.
12.05. Mühlacker Tanja König Cäthe Kabeljau Springpferde L 4.
19.05. Forst Binca König Rosine L-Trense  8.
18.05. Ötigheim Elena Rößling Sazou L-Kandare 9.
19.05. Ötigheim Elena Rößling Sazou M-Dressur 8.
19.05. Ötigheim Elke Potucek-Puscha Brilliant L-Trense 3.
08.06. Blankenloch Patric Puscha Elfenherz L-Kandare  5. 
08.06. Blankenloch

Korina Knöller

Wanda L-Kandare 8.
08.06. Blankenloch Elena Rößling Sazou L-Springen 10.
15.06. Kirrlach Patric Puscha Elfenherz L-Kandare 10.
15.06. Durlach Bianca König Rosine L-Trense 11.
14.06. Durlach Tanja König Cäthe Kabeljau Springpferde L 5.
29.06. Wiesloch Patric Puscha Santino Dressurpferde A 2.
30.06. Wiesloch Tamara Kull Sandjego A**-Dressur 6.
30.06. Wiesloch Tanja König Cäthe Kabeljau Springpferde L 3.
13.07. Graben Patric Puscha Santino Dressurpferde A 1.
13.07 Langensteinbach Tanja König Cäthe Kabeljau A-Springen 8.
13.07.   Tanja König Cähte Kabeljau A-Springen 4.
14.07 Langensteinbach Korina Knöller Wanda L-Kandare 4.
14.07. Langensteinbach Korina Knöller Wanda M-Dressur 6.
03.08. Muggensturm Tanja König Cäthe Kabeljau Springpferde L 1.
03.08. Muggensturm Patric Puscha Santino Dressurpferde A 1.
04.08. Muggensturm Patric Puscha Elfenherz L-Kandare 6.
03.08. Muggensturm Korina Knöller Wanda L-Kandare 3.
04.08. Muggensturm Korina Knöller Wanda L-Kandare 9.
04.08. Muggensturm Elena Rößling Sazou M-Dressur 4.
09.08. Wilferdingen Elena Rößling Sazou M-Dressur 5.
09.08. Wilferdingen Patric Puscha Santino Dressurpferde A 2.
09.08 Bad Schönborn Bianca König Rosine L-Trense 8.
10.08. Bad Schönborn Patic Puscha Sandjego Stillspringen A 6.
11.08. Bad Schönborn Tanja König Cäthe Kabeljau A**-Springen 10.
16.08. Oberderdingen Patric Puscha Santino Dressurpferde A 2.
16.08. Königsbach Bianca König Rosine L-Trense 2.
18.08. Königsbach Bianca König Rosine L-Kandare 5.
18.08. Königsbach Korina Knöller Wanda M-Dressur 6.
25.08. Kirchheim Tanja König Cäthe Kabeljau Springpferde-L 7.
30.08. Heidelsheim Bianca König Rosine L-Trense 1.
30.08. Heidelsheim Patric Puscha Santino Dressurpferde A 5.
01.09. Heidelsheim Korina Knöller Wanda M-Dressur 5.
01.09. Heidelsheim Korina Knöller Wanda L**-Dressur 6.
    Korina Knöller Wanda Ringcup RRH 2.
01.09. Effringen Verena Weißinger Loreen Dressurreiter-WB 3.
01.09. Effringen Verena Weißinger Loreen Reiter-WB 2.
27.09. Linkenheim Patric Puscha Santino Dressurpferde A 4.
28.09. Linkenheim Korina Knöller Wanda M-Dressur 7.
13.10. Eppingen Tanja König Käthe Kabeljau Springpferde L 7.