Turnierergebnisse 2016

Datum Ort Reiter Pferd Kategorie Plazierung
24.03.-28.03. Wiesental Chiara König Victoria Führzügel WB 4.
10.04   Chiara König Victoria Führzügel WB 1.
04.05.-08.05. Weingarten Tanja König Cäthe L-Springen 5.
    Tanja König Cäthe L-Springen 6.
14.05.-16.05. Ötigheim Chiara König Victoria Führzügel WB 3.
    Tanja König Cäthe L-Springen 10.
    Tanja König Cäthe L-Springen 3.
    Fabienne Bohn Victoria Reiter WB 5.
    Josefine Bohn Victoria Reiter WB 7.
    Jana Hübner Emerald A-Dressurreiter 2.
    Jana Hübner Emerald A-Dressur 3.
    Korina Uhlmann Kronprinzessin L-Dressur/Kandare 4.
    Korina Uhlmann Wanda M-Dressur 5.
    Patric Puscha Giro

L-Dressur/Kandare

6.
    Patric Puscha Santino B M-Dressur 2.
21.05.-22.05 Blankenloch Jana Hübner Emerald A-Dressur 2.
    Tanja König Cäthe L-Springen 10.
    Chiara König Victoria Führzügel WB 3.
    Fabienne Bohn Victoria Reiter WB 2.
    Josefine Bohn Victoria Reiter WB 2.
27.05.-29.05. Eggenstein Patric Puscha Santino B L-Dressur/Kandare 5.
    Patric Puscha Santino B M-Dressur 6.
11.06.-12.06. Ladenburg Josefine Bohn Victoria Reiter WB 3.
    Fabienne Bohn Victoria Reiter WB 3.
    Chiara König Victoria Führzügel WB 4.
17.06.-19.06. Durlach Tanja König Cäthe L-Springen 3.
    Josefine Bohn Victoria Reiter WB 2.
    Josefine Bohn Victoria E-Dressur 6.
    Chiara König Victoria Führzügel WB 3.
02.07.-03.07. Ubstadt-Weiher Chiara König Victoria Führzügel WB 2.
08.07.-09.07. Langensteinbach Tanja König Cäthe L-Springen 2.
    Tanja König Cäthe Kabeljau M-Springen 3.
    Chiara König Victoria Führzügel WB 1.
    Jana Hübner Emerald A**-Dressur 2.
    Jana Hübner Emerald A-Dressurreiter 4.
  Graben-Neudorf Bianca König Rosine L-Dressur/Kandare 3.
06.08.-09.08. Wiesental Patric Puscha Santino L**-Dressur 5.
    Tanja König Cäthe L-Zwei-Phasen 7.
    Chiara König Victoria Führzügel WB 1.
03.09.-04.09. Heidelsheim Simone Köller Landro A-Springpferde 4.
    Korina Uhlmann Wanda M-Dressur 6.
    Korina Uhlmann Sally L**-Dressur 8.
    Patric Puscha Santino M-Dressur 5.
10.09.-11.09. Durmersheim Jana Hübner Emerald A**-Dressur 4.
  Oberhausen Patric Puscha Nero M-Dressur 3.
  Oberhausen Patric Puscha Giro L-Dressur/Kandare 2.
  Oberhausen Chiara König Victoria Führzügel WB 1.
15.10.-16.10. Billihgheim Tanja König Cäthe L-Springen 4.
29.10.-30.10. Weil der Stadt Chiara König Vicky Führzügel WB 3.